Find people in HOLYHEAD
 
ICELAND FROZEN FOODS HOLYHEAD 01407761123
ICELAND FROZEN FOODS CYTTIR LA HOLYHEAD 01407761072
IHLE J N 12 PLAS HYTRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407762739
ACORN SAW CUTTER SERVICE UNIT 7A HOLLAND PK HOLYHEAD 01407769553
JONES A UPPER BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407762618
JONES A W 3 BAKERS CT LONDON ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407769893
ROBERTS D E 10 FFORDD WYNFA HOLYHEAD 01407765638
ROBERTS D 15 HIRFRON EST SOUTH STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407764916
IMLAH G PENRHOS RD HOLYHEAD 01407762113
INGRAM E G PORTH Y FELIN ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762590
INNES J A D SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762478
JONES B 1 BWLCH ALLTRAN HOLYHEAD 01407769463
ROBERTS D T 1 BRYN GLAS HOLYHEAD 01407760216
IRISH FERRIES HOLYHEAD 01407760222
JONES B PENRHOS BEACH RD HOLYHEAD 01407762271
ROBERTS DR J K LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407762713
ALUMINIUM POWDER CO LTD ALPOCO HOLYHEAD 01407762369
JONES C HOLYHEAD 01407764334
ROBERTS DR W H LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407762713
ROBERTS E 11 BRIGHTON TER HOLYHEAD 01407765216
JONES A S 1 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407764579
AI FASTFIX PLUMBING HEATING LTD HOLYHEAD 01407761030
ROBERTS E J 11 MAES MELIW HOLYHEAD 01407769528
AGENCY FOR HOME RENOVATION HOLYHEAD 01407761292
AIU FORM U K LTD PENRHOS INDUST FST HOLYHEAD 01407765982
ALEXANDER W V 1 MAES CYTTIR HOLYHEAD 01407763856
ANDERSON A 1 TAN LAN VICTNRIA RD HOLYHEAD 01407760428
JONES C A 51 HOLYHEAD 01407763062
REES D S 5 WINDSOR VILL HOLYHEAD 01407762149
REES E W HOLYHEAD 01407764661
JACKSON B CYTTIR ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407760050
REES S 12 PEN Y BRYN AV HOLYHEAD 01407762184
JONES C 44 QEREENS PK LUEENS PK HOLYHEAD 01407762171
ANGLESEY ALUMINIUM HOLYHEAD 01407764659
ANGEL HOTEL HOLYHEAD 01407762671
ANGLESEY ALUMINIUM HOLYHEAD 01407763750
ROBERTS E 31 SEABOURNE ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762985
JONES D HOLYHEAD 01407764938
JONES D 15 HOLYHEAD 01407760757
JONES D A CARREG LLWYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407763296
JONES D A 3 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407760470
JONES D A 14 SCHOOL RD HOLYHEAD 01407764643
ROBERTS EMRYS 2 TANALLTRAN CLO HOLYHEAD 01407764533
ROBERTS F DELFRYN FLS UPR BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407762092
JONES D 15 ALDERELY TER HOLYHEAD 01407764568
ROBERTS G C 2 GOLF BUNGALOW HOLYHEAD 01407764161
ARMITAGE H 18 CAE GWYN EST HOLYHEAD 01407769327
JONES D F 22 HOLYHEAD 01407769107
ROBERTS G P LONDON ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762835
AUSTIN J HOLYHEAD 01407769948
AUTOSAVE THE OLD BUS DEPOT KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407760909
B I LINE UK LTD HOLYHEAD 01407760222
JONES D M LLOYD MAES HYFRYD ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762173
JONES D M 12 RHOS Y GAER HOLYHEAD 01407760516
JONES D 28 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407765635
JONES D S 18 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407760488
JONES D T HOLYHEAD 01407762121
JONES D 9 TYN Y PWLL RD HOLYHEAD 01407763008
ROBERTS H F 9 LEWASCOTE DV HOLYHEAD 01407762460
BAILEY E 5 PENLLACHNES HOLYHEAD 01407764182
BAILEY M HOLYHEAD 01407765787
BAILEY N G CO INNER HARBOUR EAST DK PORT OF HOLYHEAD HOLYHEAD 01407761435
BAILEY N G CO INNER HARBOUR EAST DK PORT OF HOLYHEAD HOLYHEAD 01407761434
JONES D 11 WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407762776
JONES DARLINGTON G N 1 PENRHOS LODGE HOLYHEAD 01407765527
BAKER K 26 MAES MYNYDD HOLYHEAD 01407760060
BAKER M S 10 LLANTAWR RD HOLYHEAD 01407765442
BAKER P 50 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407764798
BALFOUR A 35 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407764254
JONES E 22 BRIGHTON TER HOLYHEAD 01407764668
ROBERTS J A CYTTIR ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407760258
ANTHONY E 23 PLAS HYTRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407762745
JONES E BRYN ERW RD HOLYHEAD 01407762792
JONES E 8 CYBI ST HOLYHEAD 01407764601
JONES E G 25 ST SEIROLS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407764500
JONES E H BRYN GOLEU AV NTH HOLYHEAD 01407762577
ROBERTS J 58 MAES HYFRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407762518
BARKER R 3 BODLONDEB TER HOLYHEAD 01407769834
JONES E 22 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407760269
ROBERTS J R 25 MAES Y MYNYDD SOUTH STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407769506
ROBERTS J 14 ST SEIROLS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407761430
ROBERTS K FLAT 38 PAIBIL CLO HOLYHEAD 01407761162
ROBERTS K M 43 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762359
ROBERTS K R PENRHOS BEACH RD HOLYHEAD 01407762809
BARTLETT S 134 TRESEITION EST HOLYHEAD 01407765508
JONES E PORTHDATARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407760297
BATES E 7 PLAS HYTRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407760234
BATSFORD C 5 WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407760672
JONES E T 12 ROWLAND ST D ST HOLYHEAD 01407765547
JONES E V HOLYHEAD 01407762080
ROBERTS M E 3 HENDON TERR HOLYHEAD 01407764694
ROBERTS M E MAESHYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407762657
JONES E W 51 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407765340
JONES EVAN 24 BRYNGWYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763563
ROBERTS M H 28 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407763065
ROBERTS M J 12 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407764478
JONES F H E HOLYHEAD 01407762043
JONES F M 4 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407765169
JONES G HOLYHEAD 01407764632
ROBERTS M 54 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407762913
ROBERTS M 52 TAN YR REFAIL HOLYHEAD 01407769289
ROBERTS M V HOLYHEAD 01407761040
BECKETT C 3 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407763839
BECKETT J W 48 TRESEITION EST HOLYHEAD 01407764566
JONES G 15 BRIGHTON TER TER HOLYHEAD 01407765176
ROBERTS O G 2 LAWIS COTE HOLYHEAD 01407765218
JONES G 6 C AE CAPE HOLYHEAD 01407762487
JONES G 5 EDMOND ST HOLYHEAD 01407765200
JONES G 38 GARREG CLWYD PK HOLYHEAD 01407764517
JONES G H HOLYHEAD 01407765572
JONES G 6 HIRFRON SOUTH STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407769283
ROBERTS R C PENRHOS BEACH RD HOLYHEAD 01407764351
BENNETT G 2 NEW HILL LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407760570
BENTLEY E HOLYHEAD 01407760986
BENTLEY R H HIGHWINDS MYNYDD CELYN FM PLAS RD HOLYHEAD 01407764543
BENTLEY R PLAS RD HOLYHEAD 01407763173
JONES G J 3 T N PWLL RD KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407764948
JONES G K 7 TYN PARC MILL BANK HOLYHEAD 01407765058
JONES G 10 LON DEG LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407760221
BERESFORD ADAMS MARKETBUILDINGS HOLYHEAD 01407760584
BERRY A M 5 TALASA ST HOLYHEAD 01407763222
BERTINELLI S 9 BRYNGWYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763575
BERTORELLI M F 6 MAES HYFRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407765100
JONES G M 45 TREHWTA RD HOLYHEAD 01407762690
ROBERTS R J SONS ROAD HAULAGE CONTRS HOLYHEAD 01407764530
ROBERTS R J SONS ROAD HAULAGE CONTRS HOLYHEAD 01407762225
JONES G PORTH DAFACH RD HOLYHEAD 01407762906
JONES G S 7 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407769771
JONES G 39 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407763589
JONES G T 3 PARC ST HOLYHEAD 01407760003
ROBERTS S A 13 FFORDD GWYNFA HOLYHEAD 01407762115
BIRD R A OLD SCHOOL RD HOLYHEAD 01407762861
JONES G W 24A TREHWTA HOLYHEAD 01407762215
JONES G 2 YR ALLT CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407765272
ROBERTS S 37 GARREGLWYD PARC SOUTH STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407765364
ROBERTS S J 35 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407769894
ROBERTS S 30 PORTHYFELIN HOLYHEAD 01407762931
ROBERTS T A 65 TRESEIFION HOLYHEAD 01407762819
JONES GEO 10 HARBOUR VW HOLYHEAD 01407763208
JONES GLYNNE HOLYHEAD 01407762824
ROBERTS T 1 HIRFRON SOUTH STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407763624
ROBERTS T 10 MAESHYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407769321
ROBERTS T W 15 BRYNGWYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407764479
ROBERTS TOM LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407763925
ROBERTS W HOLYHEAD 01407762582
ROBERTS W A 46 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407763702
ROBERTS W C 9A PENTRE FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407762250
BOAT HOUSE HOTEL THE BOAT HOUSE HOTEL PLAS DYFFRYN PORTHYFELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407762094
BODRWNSIWN VETERINARY GROUP KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407769183
ROBERTS J B PLAS RD HOLYHEAD 01407762923
JONES H LI 12 LON DEG LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407760563
JONES H J HOLYHEAD 01407763084
JONES H 29 MAES MYNYDD HOLYHEAD 01407762536
JONES H 16 RHOS Y GAER HOLYHEAD 01407763193
JONES H S 19 BRYN Y MOR HOLYHEAD 01407760827
BOWEN A M 22 MAES HYFRYD ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407765507
JONES I HOLYHEAD 01407762952
ROBINSON B 4 SPENCER TERR HOLYHEAD 01407765240
ROBINSON G N 1 BRYNERW RD HOLYHEAD 01407762505
ROBINSON J H 2 PENLLACHNES HOLYHEAD 01407760000
BRACKENBURY C HOLYHEAD 01407765534
JONES I 50 MAES HYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407762112
JONES I PLAS RD HOLYHEAD 01407762264
ROBSON M 7 TAN RALLT EST CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407760603
RODGERS G H G 28 HOLYHEAD 01407762075
JONES J HOLYHEAD 01407764126
JONES J 15C WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407760502
ROE H 17 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407764687
JONES J 6 CAE BRAEMA HOLYHEAD 01407763289
ROSS E 18 BRYNGWYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763131
BRINDLE T S HOLYHEAD 01407760419
BRITISH RAIL HOLYHEAD 01407769222
JONES J E 48 CAE BRANAR HOLYHEAD 01407760151
JONES J E 18 HIRFRON EST SOUTHSTACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407763667
JONES J E 22 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762832
ROUTLEDGE F K 10 MIN Y MOR HOLYHEAD 01407764831
JONES J G 18 ROWLAND ST HOLYHEAD 01407760811
ROWLANDS D W 37 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407760821
ROWLANDS E 2 HAWTHORN TERR HOLYHEAD 01407764307
ROWLANDS J G PORTH DAFARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407764964
BROWN B 48 PORTHYTELIN HOLYHEAD 01407769005
BROWN D A 4 CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407760202
JONES J M 26A TARA ST HOLYHEAD 01407769429
JONES J M 25 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407760088
JONES J O HOLYHEAD 01407769975
BROWN PETER G 47 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407765182
BROWN W T 3 PEN Y BRYN RD RD HOLYHEAD 01407762547
JONES J R GARTH RD HOLYHEAD 01407762621
JONES J R 11 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407764795
ROWLANDS R 11 LLAIN GOCH BUNGALOW N N HOLYHEAD 01407760769
ROWLANDS W D 8 MAES CYTTIR HOLYHEAD 01407769357
BRYCE C A 19 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407761029
BRYCE C 2 CAMBRIA STREET HOLYHEAD 01407764867
BRYN DAIRY LTD WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407762780
JONES J W 67 IONAON RA HOLYHEAD 01407765321
ROYAL AIR FORCES DENT SURG VALLEY HOLYHEAD 01407762241
JONES K GORS WEN FARM RIDING STABLES PLAS RD HOLYHEAD 01407769136
RUMSBY E HOLYHEAD 01407763652
BUILDER CENTER HUGHES LTD KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407765639
BUILDER CENTER HUGHES LTD KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407762686
BULKELEY M C HOLYHEAD 01407762708
JONES K P 1 CAE RHOS PORTHATARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407765560
JONES K 5 PLAS HYTRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407764928
RUSSELL W LON ST FFRAID HOLYHEAD 01407764070
JONES L M 18 LLAIN FALN R HOLYHEAD 01407763281
SADLER E HOLYHEAD 01407764907
BURNE T 8 SWIFTSQUARE HOLYHEAD 01407764834
BURTON L W 10 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407769257
JONES L R HO YHEAD HOLYHEAD 01407762698
JONES L 25 SEABOURNE ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407763843
SALT A J PLAS RD HOLYHEAD 01407769270
BUTLER D 21 BRYN MOR TER TURKEYSHORE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762164
BUTTERWORTH G J 1 TREHWTA RD HOLYHEAD 01407762712
BYRNE E E 17 LLANFAIN HOLYHEAD 01407764934
C V MOTORS UNIT 6 HOLLAND PK EST CYTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407764319
CAERNARFONCASTLE PUBLIC HOUSE 3 SUMMER HL HOLYHEAD 01407765088
CAIN T 7 FFORDD BELB HOLYHEAD 01407763650
CALLOW P 3 HOLYHEAD 01407760657
CALVERT M TURKEYSHORE RD HOLYHEAD 01407764097
CAMBRIA INN CAMBRIA STREET HOLYHEAD 01407762996
CAMPBELL J H SONS BODWARREN FARM WORKSHOP HOLYHEAD 01407769614
JONES M L 9 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407760875
JONES M 5 LLANTAWR CLO HOLYHEAD 01407762639
JONES M 7 LLANTAWR RD HOLYHEAD 01407765379
SCOTT TAYLOR P W 18 ROBERT ST HOLYHEAD 01407763587
SEALINK STENA LINE HOLYHEAD 01407765036
SEALINK UK LTD HOLYHEAD 01407766785
SEALINK UK LTD HOLYHEAD 01407763031
CAPPER P 18 BWLCH ALLTRAN HOLYHEAD 01407764370
JONES M 3 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762998
JONES M 11 PENTRETELIN HOLYHEAD 01407769186
JONES M PLOT 6 BWLCH ALLTRAN HOLYHEAD 01407764121
SEELEY A 14 HARBOUR VIEW HOLYHEAD 01407764586
SEELEY B HOLYHEAD 01407765685
SELBY T EFROG LON ST FFRAID HOLYHEAD 01407760772
SELF C 45 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762734
JONES M TURKEYSHORE RD HOLYHEAD 01407763889
JONES M V 19 PLAS HYFRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407765546
JONES M W 5 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407765619
JONES M 4 WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407764656
CARROLL W B PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763545
CARRUTHERS A 25 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407760510
CASTLE BAKERY HOLYHEAD 01407762757
JONES N 33 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407760150
SHARPE J 31 GWELTOR AV HOLYHEAD 01407762943
CATHOLIC CHURCHES LANGFORD RD HOLYHEAD 01407762102
CEFNI FRUIT CO HOLYHEAD 01407763665
JONES N 37 WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407764708
JONES NEVILLE 16 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407764194
JONES O M 29 TRE HWFA RD HOLYHEAD 01407763642
JONES O R CO PENRH N YARD HOLYHEAD 01407762136
SHEPPARD E B 130A LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407763721
SHERLOCK A W B 16 PEBIO CLO HOLYHEAD 01407764453
SHIELDS J M PORTHYTELIN ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407763658
CHESTER INN 9 MILLBANK HOLYHEAD 01407762637
CHESTER MASONRY GROUP HOLYHEAD 01407762637
JONES O T 6 WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407764911
JONES P A 5 BRYN ERW HOLYHEAD 01407764108
CHURCH TERRACE HOLYHEAD 01407762592
CHURCH TERRACE P0 HOLYHEAD 01407762592
CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 6 VIAORIA TER RIA TSR HOLYHEAD 01407762882
JONES P 7 CYTTIR RC HOLYHEAD 01407762348
JONES P 11 I ONDEG BUNI LUV NLLE G FL IGLCLW HOLYHEAD 01407763146
JONES P 5 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762083
SHUREY T W 18 BRYN MOR TER HOLYHEAD 01407761191
CLARKE K 28 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407765680
CLARKE R J 49 MAES YR DREF HOLYHEAD 01407762570
JONES R 15 BWLCH ALLTRAN HOLYHEAD 01407763116
SIMPSON G W INA R 1 HOLYHEAD 01407765393
CLAYFORD J D E C LONDON ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762516
CLAYTON N CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407765504
CLEDWYN RT HON LORD VICTORIA CHMBRS HOLYHEAD 01407762204
JONES R E PORTHDATARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407769145
CLIPPERS BARBER SHOP 1 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407763035
CLYDE CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407764239
CLYDE CRAIG HYFRYD CAMBRIA STREET HOLYHEAD 01407762735
JONES R H HOLYHEAD 01407769495
JONES R H PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407764971
SLATER J 4 MAES DELYN HOLYHEAD 01407760936
SLIMMON G 22 BRYN MOR TER HOLYHEAD 01407762462
SLINGSBY M HOLYHEAD 01407760987
SLINN G HOLYHEAD 01407760877
SMART A 31 MORTON RD HOLYHEAD 01407764559
COASTGUARD H M HOLYHEAD 01407764373
COASTGUARD H M HOLYHEAD 01407763911
COASTGUARD H M HOLYHEAD 01407762262
COBBE H M 27 MAES HYFRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407762132
COCON CONSTRUCTION LTD HOLYHEAD 01407769347
COCON CONSTRUCTION LTD PENRHOS INDUST ESTATE HOLYHEAD 01407762055
JONES R J 19 MAES HYFRYD HOLYHEAD 01407765406
JONES R M 11 ALDERLEY RER HOLYHEAD 01407765421
SMITH A 7 BRYNGWYN ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407760160
SMITH E 3 LLANTAWR CLO HOLYHEAD 01407765288
CONANT A P HOLYHEAD 01407760949
CONANT N HOLYHEAD 01407762104
JONES R 9 MAES HYFRYD HOLYHEAD 01407764387
JONES R O HOLYHEAD 01407764788
JONES R O 28 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762103
SMITH K P 3 NEW HILL HOLYHEAD 01407762603
JONES R T 3 BEACH TER HOLYHEAD 01407760330
JONES R T LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407763745
JONES R W 12 BABTISTS ST HOLYHEAD 01407760722
JONES R W 9 BRYN MOR TER HOLYHEAD 01407760498
JONES S HOLYHEAD 01407764416
CORRIE I 7 BWYN MOR TER HOLYHEAD 01407765195
COUNTY TILE BATHROOM CENTRE 15A LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407769539
COUNTY TILE BATHROOM CENTRE 15A LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407763285
COURTS HOLYHEAD 01407763906
JONES S FARM FOREMAN HOLYHEAD 01407763929
JONES S 13 HIRTRON EST HOLYHEAD 01407763056
SOUTH STACK HOTEL HOLYHEAD 01407769530
SOUTH STACK HOTEL HOLYHEAD 01407762519
SOUTH STACK KITCHEN HOLYHEAD 01407762181
SOUTH STACKKITCHEN HOLYHEAD 01407762181
CRANLEY C 10 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407760026
CRAPPER G 6 LEWASCOTE HOLYHEAD 01407762669
JONES S 11 UPR BAPTISTE ST HOLYHEAD 01407760708
JONES S V 19 TREFONNEW EST HOLYHEAD 01407765691
JONES S 17 WAUNFAWR LLANGOCH HOLYHEAD 01407760874
JONES T A KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407762918
SPARROW R G HOLYHEAD 01407762772
CRITOPH J E A 23 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407760173
CROFT A 10 BWLCH ALLTRAN HOLYHEAD 01407764010
CROFT I 5 PORTHDAFARDI HOLYHEAD 01407760253
JONES T 2 DELFRYN UPR BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407760082
JONES T G 4 FAIRVIEW MARINE SQ HOLYHEAD 01407764341
SPENS B R 19 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407764503
SPIRALS KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407765995
STADON R W 9 PLAS HYFRYD TERRACE HOLYHEAD 01407760236
CRYSTAL D HOLYHEAD 01407762764
CRYSTAL M A 12 ARMENA ST HOLYHEAD 01407764311
CUFFIN B 8 TRESEIFION HOLYHEAD 01407765214
JONES V HOLYHEAD 01407760262
JONES V A 4 DIGBY CLO HOLYHEAD 01407764758
STANLEY PRINTING WORKS HOLYHEAD 01407762515
STANLEY SAILORS HOSPITAL HOLYHEAD 01407762384
CURTIS B PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763951
JONES W E 27 GWELTOR AV R AV HOLYHEAD 01407762108
JONES W F 24 PORTHYFELIN HOLYHEAD 01407769814
JONES W H 1 DRRIR I 1 R HOLYHEAD 01407764035
JONES W H 45 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407765257
JONES W H 83 TRESEIFION HOLYHEAD 01407760660
STENA SEALINK LINE HOLYHEAD 01407766781
STENA SEALINK SEALINK HO HOLYHEAD 01407762304
STEPHENSON P LON ST FFRAID HOLYHEAD 01407769597
JONES W 4 LLYS WATLING FLATS HOLYHEAD 01407760442
JONES W R 13 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407762429
JONES W 2 WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407764913
STORER B 62 R EL HOLYHEAD 01407760526
STORER D 20 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407763172
STOREY ROY 8 HARBOUR VW HOLYHEAD 01407764554
DAVIES A M 8 FFORDD WYNFA HOLYHEAD 01407760786
JORDAN K A 24 MAES CYTTIR HOLYHEAD 01407764552
JOYSTIX N GAMES 4 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407761311
STRYDHORST J 37 SEABOURNE RD E RD HOLYHEAD 01407764864
STUART C 38 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407762410
STUART S HO YHEAD HOLYHEAD 01407762432
BOSTON ARMS LONDON RD HOLYHEAD HOLYHEAD 01407762449
K J R DESIGN LTD INNER HARBOUR E DK HOLYHEAD 01407761493
DAVIES D CEFN COED GREENFIELD TER HOLYHEAD 01407763594
DAVIES D G O HOLYHEAD 01407763719
DAVIES D 1 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407762807
DAVIES D S 18 LLANFAIR CLO HOLYHEAD 01407764812
KEARNEY R M A J HOLYHEAD 01407763613
KEATING R W 40 GARREGLWD PK HOLYHEAD 01407764079
DAVIES B 29 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407763954
DAVIES E J 75 WANNEW A HOLYHEAD 01407763267
KELLY J LEWASCOTE DV HOLYHEAD 01407762659
KELSALL B 30 TRETONNEN EST HOLYHEAD 01407764083
DAVIES E M PLAS RD HOLYHEAD 01407763910
SWIFT SERVICE CENTRE 1991 ERW CROSS RD HOLYHEAD 01407760900
SWIFT SERVICE STATION ERW CROSS RD HOLYHEAD 01407762134
T BURNE 8 SWIFTSQUARE HOLYHEAD 01407764834
SUNNYSIDE SNOOKER POOL CLUB KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407761122
KERBY J G WESTBURY MOUNT S STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407762153
DAVIES G 8 GARREGIWYD PK HOLYHEAD 01407760231
KEYS G A TYDDYN BACH FM HOLYHEAD 01407762081
TANFASTIC SUNBED CENTRE 3 WILLIAM STREET HOLYHEAD 01407764488
TANG Y N W 10 OLD POST OFFICE RD HOLYHEAD 01407764286
DAVIES R O 10 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407760509
KEYS A M THE OLD MILL COTT HOLYHEAD 01407769340
TAYLOR G 35 ST SERIOL CLO HOLYHEAD 01407760591
KLIJN H J 53 TREHWTA RD HOLYHEAD 01407764789
KLIJN H J 30 WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407762850
ANGLESEY ALUMINIUM HOLYHEAD 01407763333
ANGLESEY CONTRACT TOOLING UNIT 16 HOLYHEAD 01407760774
ANGLESEY DOLLS HOUSES HOLYHEAD 01407761881
KNOWLES THOMAS R WILLIAMS CO STANLEY HO MARKET STREET HOLYHEAD 01407763237
KULESEA O 24 BRIGHTON TER HOLYHEAD 01407764485
KWIK SAVE FOODSTORE HOLYHEAD 01407760168
KWIK SAVE FOODSTORE HOLYHEAD 0140776016
DAVIES W 2 CYBI ST 2 CYBI ST HOLYHEAD HOLYHEAD 01407762300
TAYLOR M 30 CAE BRENNOR HOLYHEAD 01407765632
TAYLOR LI HOLYHEAD 01407763269
LAIN D PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763558
THOMAS A GLENROY MILL RD HOLYHEAD 01407763543
THOMAS A L 17 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762474
DODD CHARLES CO CAE ENGAN HOLYHEAD 01407760737
THOMAS C M 5 PEN Y BRYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407762742
THOMAS C O 6 PENLLECHNEST HOLYHEAD 01407765232
THOMAS D PORTHDATARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407765412
THOMAS D 6 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407763550
THIJS C KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407761112
TAYLOR M 11 FFORDD GWYNTA HOLYHEAD 01407762319
LAWLOR B 13 PLAS HYFRYD TER FRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407763137
DOLPHIN SUPPER BAR THE CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407763274
DONALD N HOLYHEAD 01407762705
DOOLING J 4 EBENEZER EST HOLYHEAD 01407763793
DOUGHTY W 26 TRE HWFA RD HOLYHEAD 01407762169
DOUTCH B E 30 HOLYHEAD 01407760166
DOUTCH E I 12 MORAWELON HOLYHEAD 01407760755
DOUTCH H 148 TRESEIFON HOLYHEAD 01407762607
DOUTCH I 8 ROWLAND ST HOLYHEAD 01407760771
LAWSON B 3 MOUNTAIN VW PORTHDAFARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407764670
THOMAS E 3 BRYN Y MOR EST HOLYHEAD 01407761329
THOMAS G BRYN GWYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407762834
THOMAS G C HOLYHEAD 01407763155
THOMAS G 14 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762207
DRIEDYK P 13 BRIGHTON TER H HOLYHEAD 01407764537
DRIVER E 9 CYBI ST HOLYHEAD 01407764173
DUBLIN PACKET INN RHOSYGAER TERRACE HOLYHEAD 01407762614
DUCK R A 3 LON CAE SERI HOLYHEAD 01407760770
DUNDEE A 26 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762038
DUNDEE J 30 HOLBOM RD HOLYHEAD 01407765443
DUNDEE M 57 GARREG LWYD PK HOLYHEAD 01407765616
LEONARD R C HOLYHEAD 01407763715
THOMAS I 32 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407765428
THOMAS I P 51 MAES HYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407765326
THOMAS J A 1 TAN ALLTRAN COTT HOLYHEAD 01407762517
THOMAS J 6 BRYN MOR TER HOLYHEAD 01407769661
DUNSMUIR J HOLYHEAD 01407764901
DURKAN M J HOLYHEAD 01407762718
EARL E J LLANTAIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407763225
LEWIS E J 59 TAN REFAIL HOLYHEAD 01407762926
LEWIS E 15 MAES HYFRYD ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407764649
LEWIS E 4 PONTHWTA TER HOLYHEAD 01407769054
THOMAS L G 32 MAESHYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407763153
THOMAS M J 51 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407765615
EATON K S 37 MAES Y HAT HOLYHEAD 01407765463
EATON K 31 ST SERIOLS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407765389
EBELING R 1 LLANTAWR RD HOLYHEAD 01407764090
LEWIS J 11 HOLBURN RD HOLYHEAD 01407760640
THOMAS N 57 KNGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407769526
EDWARD H 16 GREENFIELD TERR HOLYHEAD 01407765562
LEWIS M 3 BETHEL BUNGALOWS UPR BABTISTS ST HOLYHEAD 01407769240
LEWIS M GWYNFA HILL HOLYHEAD 01407764806
LEWIS M L 1 CAETY BWCHAN LONDON RD RD HOLYHEAD 01407763162
LEWIS O HOLYHEAD 01407762467
THOMAS P G 3 WILLIAM ST ST HOLYHEAD 01407764488
THOMAS R HOLYHEAD 01407763622
THOMAS R HOLYHEAD 01407762480
EDWARDS D M HOLYHEAD 01407764635
LEWIS R A 19 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407761053
LEWIS R G 8 PENLLECHNEST HOLYHEAD 01407763093
LEWIS R H CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762730
LEWIS S 62 MAES HYTRYD HOLYHEAD 01407760152
THOMAS R 43 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407764919
THOMAS R 13 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407761827
THOMAS R S 6 TYMAWR EST HOLYHEAD 01407762330
LIFEBOAT HOLYHEAD 01407763626
LIFEBOAT HOLYHEAD 01407762583
LIFEBOAT HOLYHEAD 01407765608
LIFEBOAT HOLYHEAD 01407762943
THOMAS S HOLYHEAD 01407765400
THOMAS T W 14 TYNPWLL ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407760397
LIPMAN S PORTHAFELIN ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762929
THOMAS W J 3 ROBERT ST HOLYHEAD 01407763259
THOMAS W PL 25 TREFONEN EST HOLYHEAD 01407762433
EDWARDS J 4 YR ERW CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762961
LEE D LLANTAWR CLO HOLYHEAD 01407762817
EDWARDS N HOLYHEAD 01407763256
EDWARDS R I 1 LEWASCOTE DV HOLYHEAD 01407763074
EDWARDS R P HOLYHEAD 01407765331
EDWARDS R 1 WINDSOR VILL RICHMOND HILL HOLYHEAD 01407763824
LLANFAWR STORES HOLYHEAD 01407762544
LLAINGOCH P O HOLYHEAD 01407762684
THOMSON A O 4 TREHWTA RD HOLYHEAD 01407760752
THORLEY M S 11 HOLYHEAD 01407763567
THORLEY N 12 LOWESCOTE DV HOLYHEAD 01407764686
EDWARDS T E PENRHOS BEACH RD HOLYHEAD 01407764214
EDWARDS W D 6 PENTREFELIN EST HOLYHEAD 01407764641
EDWARDSON J P PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407765352
THORNTON JONES D GWELFOR AV HOLYHEAD 01407760635
THURLOW A HOLYHEAD 01407765120
THYS M A 24 TEIBIO CLO HOLYHEAD 01407762812
THOMPSON T E 46 MAES HYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407763029
THOMAS D W J 4 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407765531
TAYLOR W 36 BRYNGLAS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407764595
ELLIOT J 296 WAENFAWR EST HOLYHEAD 01407762605
ELLIS A M 38 PENUCHELDRE HOLYHEAD 01407769120
LLOYD C 2 CAE CAPEL HOLYHEAD 01407760943
LLOYD E G 24 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407765269
ELLIS MARSHALL A 51 SERIOLS CLOSE HOLYHEAD 01407765386
LLOYD E T 2 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762623
EMPLOYMENT SERVICE PARK RD HOLYHEAD 01407762362
LLOYD P H CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762029
TREWARTHA C R PENRHOS BEACH ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407760211
TRINITY HOUSE DEPOT HOLYHEAD 01407765361
TRINITY MARINE TRINITY HO HOLYHEAD 01407763855
TSANG KAI YIU 1 PLAS HYTRYD MEWS PLAS RD HOLYHEAD 01407764359
LOCKE T CYBI COTT RICHMOND HL HOLYHEAD 01407765612
EURODOLLAR RENT A CAR KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407764614
TURNER H A 18 MAES HYFRYD HOLYHEAD 01407763792
TURNER J 29 TRESEIFLON EST HOLYHEAD 01407769811
TURNER K HOLYHEAD 01407765359
TURNER K 17 HFRFRON EST HOLYHEAD 01407764510
EVANS D E 18 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407760650
LUM S 10 MORTON RD HOLYHEAD 01407760808
EVANS DR I B TOWY LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407762713
LONG P C F UPPER BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407760158
TOULMIN J T HOLYHEAD 01407763749
DEVONSIDE W E HOLYHEAD 01407763683
ANGLESEY HYDRAULICS UNIT 4A HOLYHEAD 01407765111
UCHELDRE CENTRE HOLYHEAD 01407763361
M E M LTD BRANCH FCTY TURKEY SHORE FAX HOLYHEAD 01407760797
M E M LTD CONTROL EQPT IBRANCH FCTYL HOLYHEAD 01407760105
M G WINDOWS UNIT 1A HOLYHEAD 01407765956
M G WINDOWS UNIT 1A HOLYHEAD 01407761400
MACKENZIE M LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407762186
MACLEAN FINLAY 12 CAE RHOS PORTHATARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407765284
MACNAMEE J J 15 LLAIN BRYNAU CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407764210
LYNCH J J 19 HARBOUR VIEW HOLYHEAD 01407763278
LUNT G 13 LLANFAEN EST HOLYHEAD 01407760196
LYNCH L 1 NEW EST HOLYHEAD 01407762704
LONGES M 59 PENUCHELDRE HOLYHEAD 01407764667
LYNX TELEVISION PRODUCTIONS LTD HOLYHEAD 01407769062
EVANS H E 25 MARCHUG EST HOLYHEAD 01407760850
EVANS H R 1 KEFF ST HOLYHEAD 01407764931
EVANS H 16 TREHWFA HOLYHEAD 01407765684
MAGIC MOMENTS 44 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407762302
MAGILL J 14 BWLCH ALLTRAN HOLYHEAD 01407765224
MAGILL J 12 HARBOUR VW HOLYHEAD 01407763598
MAGUIRE B R 10 LLANFAIN HOLYHEAD 01407760193
MAGUIRE M T BRYN GOLEU AV HOLYHEAD 01407762762
VICTORIA INN PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407764918
EVANS J A PEN Y BRYN FM HOLYHEAD 01407762438
WALKER DR C F LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407762713
MANORGROVE LTD HOLYHEAD 01407760272
MANSON DR P R LON ST FFRAID HOLYHEAD 01407765536
WALLACE J 22 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407760155
EVANS L PEN Y BRYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763005
EVANS LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407762713
VAN BOGERIJEN H J 27 GREENFIELD TER HOLYHEAD 01407760399
VAN ROOTSELAAR T C 12 BRIGHTON TER HOLYHEAD 01407763224
VAN WEERT G 12 TREHWFA HOLYHEAD 01407762818
MARSH SMITH D A RANGE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762758
MARLOW J A 2 PLAS HYFRYD HOLYHEAD 01407765464
WARD M A 20 ARMENLA ST HOLYHEAD 01407764047
EVANS P 37 RODC ST HOLYHEAD 01407769806
MARTIN H 1 MAES HYTRYD HOLYHEAD 01407760149
MARTIN I BODLONDEB TER HOLYHEAD 01407764042
MARTIN K C 3 CYBI ST HOLYHEAD 01407765565
MARTIN R H 2 CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407763089
MARTIN S J 18 PENTREFELIN HOLYHEAD 01407765112
MARSHALL J O 8 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407769398
MARTIN D 8 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407769602
MASKELL O HOLYHEAD 01407762499
MASON K L 22 HIRFRON SOUTH STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407763836
MASONIC HALL HOLYHEAD 01407763846
EVANS R P HOLYHEAD 01407764602
WATTS P 8 LEWASCOTE DV LLANTAWR RD HOLYHEAD 01407763809
EVANS R A HOLYHEAD 01407764301
WEAVER M W 14 PENTREFELIN HOLYHEAD 01407763095
WEBB CUSTOM VALLEY OF THE ROCKS HOLYHEAD 01407763656
EVANS V H 2 MORAWELON HOLYHEAD 01407764073
EVANS W D 15 ROBERT ST HOLYHEAD 01407769288
EVANS T R HUGHES CO HOLYHEAD 01407762204
EVANS S 10 ON9FORR TAR HOLYHEAD 01407763581
WEEKS M S 11 FIOR DD HLRN HOLYHEAD 01407765518
MARSH J 6 MILLBANK HOLYHEAD 01407764693
MAD COW 2 MARKET BLDGS HOLYHEAD 01407769432
FARRELL J G 128 TRESIEFION HOLYHEAD 01407761918
WESTON T 19 BRYNGWYN ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762148
FASSIOLA O 1 BUNGALOW HOLYHEAD 01407764395
FELLOWS E H HOLYHEAD 01407760543
MCDONALD D 55 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407765238
MCEWAN R J HOLYHEAD 01407763615
WHEELS VAN HIRE HOLYHEAD 01407765397
WHISTON T PLAS HYFRYD CRES HOLYHEAD 01407764584
FERGUSON R 34 TREHWA RD HOLYHEAD 01407760372
MCGRADY B 70 TANYRETAIL HOLYHEAD 01407763028
MCCALLUM D M G 11 PLAS HYTRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407764578
MCCARTHY J 6 UPR BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407765655
FISHER JAMES SONS PORTH Y FELIN HO HOLYHEAD 01407762252
MCLACHLAN J PLOT 1 CAE BREANAR HOLYHEAD 01407765416
MCLAUGHLIN F H 15 SEABORNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407763860
MCLAUGHLIN J 24 TREHWTA RD HOLYHEAD 01407765519
FLAHERTY T C 6 KEFFL STREET HOLYHEAD 01407763865
MCLEAN M 24 BRYN Y MOR HOLYHEAD 01407762166
MCMANUS A PENRHOS BEACH RD HOLYHEAD 01407763217
MCMANUS D H 29 KNGS RD HOLYHEAD 01407762884
MCMANUS J WARDENS HO 25 ST SERIOLS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407763268
MCNALLY E 9 FFORDD BIEBIO HOLYHEAD 01407764843
FLOWER A T 23 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407763514
FLOY A M 12 TREFONNEN HOLYHEAD 01407760854
MCNAUGHT M 70 BRYNGLAS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407760462
WILKINSON I HOLYHEAD 01407765551
WEST V 6 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407764965
MCALLEY C 18 LON DEG LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407763932
WHITE W 16 WAIN ST HOLYHEAD 01407765134
WHITEFIELD ROBERT G M 3 TRETONNEN HOLYHEAD 01407764815
FOCUS EMP IRE CINEMA STANLEY ST HOLYHEAD HOLYHEAD 01407761458
FOODY LIAM HOLYHEAD 01407769373
WILLIAMS A E 6 ROWLANDS ST HOLYHEAD 01407764346
FORESTERS ARMS HOLYHEAD 01407760782
MEASON M TURKEYSHORE RD HOLYHEAD 01407763601
WILLIAMS A 26 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407763872
FOULKES W J AVALON 22 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762476
FOULKES T C 5 HARBOUR VW HOLYHEAD 01407762905
MEYRICK CAPT J R 7 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762088
FOWLER HARE PENNANT HO NEWRY ST HOLYHEAD 01407762550
FRASER K A 9 PEN Y BRYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763659
WILLIAMS B 6 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407769322
FRENCH E 4 ALLT NEWYDD HOLYHEAD 01407762106
WILLIAMS B 96 TRES EIFION HOLYHEAD 01407763903
WILLIAMS C 3 EITHINIOG HOLYHEAD 01407765775
WILLIAMS C 23 FFORD BEIBIO HOLYHEAD 01407764821
MILBURN C V 4 PLASHYTRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407762180
MILBURN J 9 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407763595
MILLBANK CONCRETE PRODUCTS CAE ENGAN WKS HOLYHEAD 01407762201
WILLIAMS C MOUNTAIN VW HOLYHEAD 01407764336
WILLIAMS C 7 RHOSYGAER AV HOLYHEAD 01407760633
WILLIAMS C 151 TRESEITION HOLYHEAD 01407760083
MICHAEL G H HOLYHEAD 01407762269
WILLIAMS A M 45 PENUCHELDREF HOLYHEAD 01407762268
MILLICAN M R 8 PLAS HYFRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407762975
MILLICAN R D HOLYHEAD 01407769738
WILLIAMS D CYTTIR RD ERW HOLYHEAD 01407762833
G K EVANS SECURITY SYSTEMS KINGSLAND ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407760392
WILLIAMS D 28 GARREGLWYD EST HOLYHEAD 01407764774
WILLIAMS D 4 HLRFRON EST HOLYHEAD 01407760982
FUN N GAMES 14 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407761461
MIRAMAST PROPERTIES LTD FORCER HL HOLYHEAD 01407761193
WILLIAMS D LON ST FRAID HOLYHEAD 01407762546
WILLIAMS D M 1A BRYNGOLEU AV HOLYHEAD 01407764117
WILLIAMS D M MOUNTAIN VW HOLYHEAD 01407762625
GARMEY M 4 OLD SCHOOL HOLYHEAD 01407763605
GARROD A E HOLYHEAD 01407762557
GARROD G C HOLYHEAD 01407760009
WILLIAMS DAVE FRESH MEAT PRODUCE LTD HOLYHEAD 01407760260
WILLIAMS DR D T LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407762713
GAMBRELL MICHAEL PORTHDAFARCH FARM SOUTH HOLYHEAD 01407762048
GARDE CRAFT OG HOLYHEAD 01407762454
WILLIAMS A 30 MAES HYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407763105
GEARING A J 20 TURKEY SHORE HOLYHEAD 01407762968
GATES G 14 LLANFAIN EST HOLYHEAD 01407764397
MOR AWELON P0 HOLYHEAD 01407762829
MOR AWELON PO HOLYHEAD 01407762829
WILLIAMS E 38 BRYNGLAS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407765226
WILLIAMS E CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407760849
WILLIAMS E 5 DELFRYN FLATS UPPER BAPTIST UPPER BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407764140
GIBSON M 12 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407765493
GILBERT D M S BREAKWATER VW HOLYHEAD 01407764603
GILL H V PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407764320
MORGAN D HOLYHEAD 01407764193
MORGAN GRIFFITHS A 3 PORTHDATARCH RD R HOLYHEAD 01407762854
MOONLIGHT TAKEAWAY 31 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407769633
GAYLES HAIRDRESSING 3 MAES HYFRYD HOLYHEAD 01407764697
MOORE P 8 MIN Y MOR HOLYHEAD 01407769462
MELLOR F R 14 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407764676
MORGAN J M 54 LLANTAWR RD HOLYHEAD 01407763918
MORGAN J P CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762703
WILLIAMS E O 6 ST CYBI ST 6 ST CY61 ST HOLYHEAD 01407765688
WILLIAMS E 8 PEN Y BRYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407765303
MORGAN TRADING HOLYHEAD 01407765962
MORRIS A 12 HIRFRON EST SOUTH STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407763530
MORRIS A 58 TAN YR RETAIL HOLYHEAD 01407763935
WILLIAMS E S HOLYHEAD 01407762386
WILLIAMS E S 19 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407764016
WILLIAMS E S 19 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407763992
WILLIAMS E 21 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407760279
WILLIAMS G HOLYHEAD 01407762840
WILLIAMS G HOLYHEAD 01407763282
MORRIS G 25 MAES YR DRET HOLYHEAD 01407763974
MORRIS G 1 OLD SCHOOL EST SOUTH STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407764978
MORRIS G W S TY MAWR FM HOLYHEAD 01407763161
MORRIS I M 6 CAE RHOS HOLYHEAD 01407765500
WILLIAMS E 24 GWELTOR AVENUE HOLYHEAD 01407764252
WILLIAMS E J HOLYHEAD 01407762057
GORS WEN RIDING STABLES PLAS RD HOLYHEAD 01407762706
MORRIS R J GORS GOCH FM HOLYHEAD 01407762701
WILLIAMS E 13 HOLBOME RD RR HOLYHEAD 01407763248
WILLIAMS E J 33 SEABOURNE ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407763038
WILLIAMS G H 26 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407764741
WILLIAMS G C 54 MAES HYFRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407763094
MORRISON R 11 HARBOUR VW HOLYHEAD 01407764653
WILLIAMS G PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407764446
WILLIAMS G 35 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762074
WILLIAMS G 23 TREHWTA RD HOLYHEAD 01407763842
GRAY H 27 TREFONNEN HOLYHEAD 01407763989
GRAY J 10 PENTHWFA TER HOLYHEAD 01407763292
GRAY L 18 MAES MYNYDD HOLYHEAD 01407764426
WILLIAMS H HOLYHEAD 01407760446
GRAY RICHARD 6 S STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407764857
GRAY W K 6 WINDSOR VILLAS HOLYHEAD 01407763631
MOWBRAY W 1 CYTTIR ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407760707
WILLIAMS H 16 BRYN GWYN EST HOLYHEAD 01407763275
WILLIAMS H 5 CAE CAPEL EST KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407764176
WILLIAMS H G HOLYHEAD 01407765044
GREEN J PLOT 15 WOODHOUSE FM EST HOLYHEAD 01407769087
GREEN J 7 PORTHYTELIN HOLYHEAD 01407760878
GREEN J T 33 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407761211
GREEN JOHN T 6 HOLLAND PARK CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407761211
MULLEN N 22 PLAS HYFRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407760624
MUNDAY S 38 WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407765149
GREENMAN A R 3 HOLYHEAD 01407765537
MURPHY I 36 PORTHYFELIN HOLYHEAD 01407761777
MURPHY R PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407762413
MURPHY S J PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407762025
GRETTON G T 42 MAES HYTTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407762634
GRICE E PENRHOS BEACH RD HOLYHEAD 01407763240
GRIFFITH C 11 MAESHYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407769610
MURTAGH G C 56 MAES HYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407765339
GRIFFITH G W 19 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407763027
WILLIAMS J D 10 CYBI ST HOLYHEAD 01407762589
WILLIAMS J G 6 PLASHYFRYD CRESCENT HOLYHEAD 01407764484
WILLIAMS J 2 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407764541
WILLIAMS J O VICARAGE LA HOLYHEAD 01407760667
GRIFFITHS A 14 TRETONEN HOLYHEAD 01407760833
WILLIAMS G M HOLYHEAD 01407769173
WILLIAMS G M HOLYHEAD 01407763700
WILLIAMS J R 10 LEWASCOTE DV HOLYHEAD 01407765124
WILLIAMS J 1 ST SERIOLS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407765267
NEWMAN P W PLAS NEWYDD HIGH TER HOLYHEAD HOLYHEAD 01407762598
WILLIAMS JOHN MEREDITH PARTNERS PORTH Y FELIN ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762513
WILLIAMS K HOLYHEAD 01407760996
NICHOLS E 67 TRESEITION HOLYHEAD 01407764445
NICHOLS J 9 PARC ST HOLYHEAD 01407765215
NICHOLSON R R 12 HOLBOURN RD HOLYHEAD 01407760958
WILLIAMS L PORTHYFE N ROAD HOLYHEAD PORTHYFEN ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762944
WILLIAMS L 52 TRESEITION HOLYHEAD 01407765690
GRIFFITHS K PENRHOS RD HOLYHEAD 01407763787
NORTH WALES SEAFOODS LTD CYTTIR ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407763933
WILLIAMS M E 14 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407764174
WILLIAMS M E 23 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407763812
GRIFFITHS L 16 ROBERT ST HOLYHEAD 01407764845
WILLIAMS M 20 LLANFAVUR CLO HOLYHEAD 01407765239
WILLIAMS M M 35 CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762239
WILLIAMS M 19 MAES YSGOL HOLYHEAD 01407765286
GRIFFITHS O 18 PLAS HYFRYD TERRACE HOLYHEAD 01407760235
O BRIEN E S 16 MAES HYFRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407764534
O CONNOR F HOLYHEAD 01407764837
O KEEFFE C BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407769492
WILLIAMS M 2 PEN Y BRYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407762785
WILLIAMS M TAN Y BRYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763725
WILLIAMS M 24 WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407760048
GRIFFITHS S KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407760490
O NEILL D J CLEAVELAND AV HOLYHEAD 01407760224
OLAK R J 2 PLAS HYFRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407762188
WILLIAMS P D PORTHYTELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407762376
GUEST N 8 PORTHDAFARCH S COTTAGES HOLYHEAD 01407761971
GUINESS BROTHERS GROUP PLC PROGRESS WKS HOLYHEAD 01407764759
GUINESS BROTHERS GROUP PLC PROGRESS WKS HOLYHEAD 01407762391
GUINESS BROTHERS GROUP PLC PROGRESS WKS HOLYHEAD 01407761218
GURNETT K 53 PENUCHELDRE HOLYHEAD 01407761429
ORCHARD P 15 CAE RHOS EST HOLYHEAD 01407760972
WILLIAMS R HOLYHEAD 01407760343
WILLIAMS R 7 HOLYHEAD 01407763215
WILLIAMS R A 25 PORTHYTELIN N FL HOLYHEAD 01407762723
WILLIAMS R 5 BWLCH ALLTRAN HOLYHEAD 01407765164
GVWNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407763261
GVWNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407762352
GVWNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407762219
GVWNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL TOLL HOUSE PENRHOS HOLYHEAD 01407760247
WILLIAMS R E 3 PLAS HYTRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407763200
WILLIAMS R E PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407762128
WILLIAMS R 1 FR HOLYHEAD 01407765323
OWEN A E HOLYHEAD 01407762493
OWEN A 9 FFORDD WYNFA HOLYHEAD 01407769308
OWEN A 47 MAES HYTRYD HOLYHEAD 01407764654
WILLIAMS R K HOLYHEAD 01407763707
GWYNEDD COMMUNITY HEALTH NHS TRUST HOLYHEAD 01407764231
GWYNEDD COMMUNITY HEALTH NHS TRUST HOLYHEAD 01407763670
GWYNEDD COMMUNITY HEALTH NHS TRUST HOLYHEAD 01407761438
GWYNEDD COMMUNITY HEALTH NHS TRUST HOLYHEAD 01407760652
GWYNEDD COMMUNITY HEALTH NHS TRUST HOLYHEAD 01407760209
GWYNEDD COMMUNITY HEALTH NHS TRUST CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407764666
OWEN A 4 TRETONEN EST HOLYHEAD 01407760194
WILLIAMS R PORTHDATARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407764596
WILLIAMS R R 3 PONTHWTA TER HOLYHEAD 01407764091
WILLIAMS R S 14 BRIGHTON TER HOLYHEAD 01407765175
WILLIAMS R 39 TREHWTA HOLYHEAD 01407765535
WILLIAMS R V HOLYHEAD 01407763213
OWEN C G HARBOUR VIEW HOLYHEAD 01407762709
WILLIAMS R W 7 HIRTRON EST HOLYHEAD 01407765316
WILLIAMS S 21 HOLYHEAD 01407765422
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407765659
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407765514
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407765101
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407764840
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407763295
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407763261
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407763177
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407763176
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407763156
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407762938
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407762917
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407762552
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407762443
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407762387
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407762352
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407762233
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407762219
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407760492
OWEN D 6 MAES Y HEDD HOLYHEAD 01407763730
WILLIAMS S M 108A TRESEIFION HOLYHEAD 01407762811
WILLIAMS S 4 MAES MYNYDD HOLYHEAD 01407769101
WILLIAMS S 132 TRESEIFION HOLYHEAD 01407760377
OWEN D V 4 NEW HOUSE OLD SCHOOL RD HOLYHEAD 01407764753
OWEN E A 41 MORTON RD HOLYHEAD 01407764752
WILLIAMS T C 12 GARREGLWYDD PK HOLYHEAD 01407764588
WILLIAMS T 14 CYBI ST HOLYHEAD 01407764865
WILLIAMS T H 23 OGOT HOLYHEAD 01407762681
OWEN E E PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407760542
WILLIAMS T R 4 PENYBRYN HOLYHEAD 01407763114
WILLIAMS T W 4 GARREG GLWYD PK HOLYHEAD 01407769451
WILLIAMS TED SELF DRIVE HIRE QUAYSIDE GARAGE PRINCE OF WALES RD HOLYHEAD 01407760912
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL TOLL HOUSE HOLYHEAD 01407760247
GWYNEDD COUNTY COUNCIL UNIT 5 HOLYHEAD 01407769117
GWYNEDD HEALTH AUTHORITY HOLYHEAD 01407760227
OWEN E 3 WINDSOR VILL LLANFAWR RD HOLYHEAD 01407764234
WILLIAMS G 2 MAES Y BENIN HOLYHEAD 01407763542
GWYNEDD SHIPPING LTD LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407765344
GWYNEDD SHIPPING LTD LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407760232
H C F HOUSE CLEARANCE 2 CYBI ST HOLYHEAD 01407760451
H JoachimRBOUR OTORS HOLYHEAD 01407762866
WILLIAMS W J PLAS RD HOLYHEAD 01407762082
WILLIAMS W 2 EBENEZER VILL HOLYHEAD 01407762717
HADLEY P 27 TREHWTA RD HOLYHEAD 01407764456
HAGAN W 4 KEFFL ST HOLYHEAD 01407764881
OWEN G 103 TRESEIFON EST HOLYHEAD 01407763645
WILLIAMS W 11 MAGS Y DRE HOLYHEAD 01407763264
WILLIAMS W O 8 MAES HYFRYD RD 8 MAES HYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407763851
WILLIAMS W R VICTORIA CHMBS HOLYHEAD 01407762204
WILLIAMS W ROBYN VICTORIA CHMBS HOLYHEAD 01407762204
HAIRWAYS 10 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407763040
OWEN H J PENRHOS BEACH RD HOLYHEAD 01407762235
WILLIAMSON G C 29 MAES HYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407764953
HAMBLEY JONES G 47 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762071
WILSONS FISHING VESSEL AGENTS CYTTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407761244
OWEN JOHN 5 ROBERT ST HOLYHEAD 01407763526
OWEN K V 27 WAENFAWR BUNGALOWS HOLYHEAD 01407764051
OWEN L 23 BRLGHTON TER HOLYHEAD 01407760887
HARBOUR MOTORS HOLYHEAD 01407762866
HARDAKER M 49 HOLYHEAD 01407763576
WOOD J J BEAUMONT COTT HOLYHEAD 01407764219
HARRIES G T 7 TRESEITION EST HOLYHEAD 01407765556
OWEN M 16 PLAS HYFRYD TER HOLYHEAD 01407762753
WOODALL CAPT R UPPER LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407762326
HARRIS E 6 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407764069
HARRIS J W T 17 PENTREFELIN HO YHED HOLYHEAD 01407763509
OWEN O T 14 HIRFRON SOUTH STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407762276
OWEN OWEN 44 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407763527
WILLIAMS W L 11 PEN Y BRYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407762571
HARVEY C 8 BRYNGWYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763243
OWEN R J 10 UPR BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407762642
OWEN R P HOLYHEAD 01407764871
OWEN R P DORSET SPORTS CENTRE HOLYHEAD 01407763011
OWEN R 37 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407763229
HATT M M 3 MAES HYFRYD BUNGALOWS RY HOLYHEAD 01407760662
HAUGHTON I R HOLYHEAD 01407760257
HAWES REV L G 15 OLD SCHOOL EST HOLYHEAD 01407764731
HAWKER A 45 HOLYHEAD 01407764072
OWEN R 25 WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407764460
OWEN S 16 MAESYDREF HOLYHEAD 01407765180
OWEN S 133 TRESEITION EST HOLYHEAD 01407765645
OWEN T 4 CERIS EST HOLYHEAD 01407763899
HAY W PICLNHIRNOS LA HOLYHEAD 01407761545
WORSTER D R 2 TREHWTA CRES HOLYHEAD 01407765343
HAYNES G 16 HIRFRON HOLYHEAD 01407765155
OWEN T 7 PENLLECH NES HOLYHEAD 01407764519
OWEN T 33 ST SEIRIOL S CLO HOLYHEAD 01407765254
WYNN A 3 MAES Y DRE HOLYHEAD 01407765354
WYNNE M E 15 HOLYHEAD 01407760326
HAZELAAR H 9 WAENFAWR HOLYHEAD 01407769711
OWENS C M 28 RHOS Y GAER HOLYHEAD 01407769162
OWENS D A 27 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762316
YATES M HOLYHEAD 01407762936
YNYS MON BOROUGH COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407764111
YNYS MON BOROUGH COUNCIL HOLYHEAD 01407760530
YNYS MON BOROUGH COUNCIL HOLYHEAD HOLYHEAD 01407760208
YNYS MON BOROUGH COUNCIL HOLYHEAD FISH DK TURKEYSHORE RD HOLYHEAD 01407760139
YNYS MON PERSONAL DEVELOPMENT 4 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407763324
HEATHERS HAIRDRESSERS CHESTER HO LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407769438
HEFINS 27 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407760744
OWEN T L 3 LEWASCOTE DV LLANTAWR RD HOLYHEAD 01407763763
WILLIAMS G 19 MORAWELON HOLYHEAD 01407765683
YUILL N J 29 BRYNGWYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407762162
HENSHAW L S LLANTAWR RD HOLYHEAD 01407760942
HENSON S M HOLYHEAD 01407769392
HERTZ RENT A CAR HOLYHEAD RD HOLYHEAD 01407763818
HETHERINGTON E J PORTHDATARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407763142
OWENS ROBERT 34 ST SERIOLS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407760718
OWENS R DRYLL FM HOLYHEAD 01407762732
PARKER L 13 LLANTAWR CLO HOLYHEAD 01407765154
PARKER F HOLYHEAD 01407760058
PARKINSON P 27 BRYNGWYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407769112
PARRY A G 12 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407769048
PARRY A R 32 BRYNGLAS RD HOLYHEAD 01407764856
PARRY C M 2 MAES CYTTIR HOLYHEAD 01407763286
HIDDLESTON B 17 ST SEIROLS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407764423
HIDDLESTON F D 14 HOLYHEAD 01407762232
PARRY D HOLYHEAD 01407764597
PARRY D W 20 MOR AWELON RD HOLYHEAD 01407764869
PARRY E BETHEL BUNGALOWS UPR BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407762661
HIRFON WORKSHOP HOLYHEAD 01407760525
HODGKINSON R 10 BRYN MOR TER HOLYHEAD 01407769808
HODGSON H J 23 WAENFAWR BUNGALOWS HOLYHEAD 01407760265
HODGSON P 64 GARREG LWYD PK HOLYHEAD 01407763797
PARRY G Y DDRAENAN FM HOLYHEAD 01407769139
PARRY H HOLYHEAD 01407763265
HITCHEN A E HOLYHEAD 01407763136
PARRY D HOLYHEAD 01407765325
PARRY H 49 SEABOURNE ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407763895
PARRY H G 28 UCHALDRE AV HOLYHEAD 01407762890
GRIFFITHS C 32 TREHWTA ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407763593
NEVILLE M 59 TRESEITION HOLYHEAD 01407760271
HOLY ISLAND BUILDERS SWISS COTT RALLT NEWYDD ERW CROSSROADS HOLYHEAD 01407760440
PARRY J L HOLYHEAD 01407760468
HOLYHEAD CHANDLEY NEWRY BEACH HOLYHEAD 01407763632
HOLYHEAD DRIVING SCHOOL 32 MAESHYTRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407763153
HOLYHEAD DRUGS CARE GROUP HOLYHEAD 01407760817
HOLYHEAD EXCHANGE NIGHTCLUB LIVERPOOL HO VICTORIA RD HOLYHEAD 01407764942
HOLYHEAD GOLF CLUB HOLYHEAD 01407763279
HOLYHEAD GOLF CLUB HOLYHEAD 01407762119
HOLYHEAD GOLF CLUB HOLYHEAD 01407762022
HOLYHEAD OPPORTUNITIES TRUST THE WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407765914
HOLYHEAD SAILING CLUB NEWRY BEACH HOLYHEAD 01407762526
HOLYHEAD SAILING CLUB NEWRY BEACH HOLYHEAD 01407762496
HOLYHEAD TOURIST INFORMATION CENTRE HOLYHEAD 01407762622
HOLYHEAD YOUTH CLUB KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407765101
PARRY M 4 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407764152
HOOLE P 14 MAES HYFRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407760324
HOPKINS A J T HILL CREST HOLYHEAD 01407762628
HOPPER J 4 CYBL PL HOLYHEAD 01407764833
HORNBY D B S STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407762418
HOSPITALS HOLYHEAD 01407762384
PARRY R 8 TREHWTA RD HOLYHEAD 01407763531
HOLY ISLAND PRESS P O BOX 5 HOLYHEAD 01407762764
HOLT P J 9 THE COTTAGES HOLYHEAD 01407760091
HOLYHEAD BOATYARD LTD HOLYHEAD 01407764531
HOWELL R J HOLYHEAD 01407762072
PATTERSON J J PORTH DAFARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407760179
HUBAND D R 18 GARREGDWYD PK HOLYHEAD 01407762091
HUGHES A HOLYHEAD 01407762527
PEARCE P R 3 YR ALLT EST CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407764648
HUGHES A E 1 VICARAGE LA HOLYHEAD 01407764230
HUGHES A 3 LANDS END HOLYHEAD 01407764739
HUGHES A LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407763847
HUGHES A M 20 HOLYHEAD 01407764802
PEARSON R PORTH DAFARCH ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762147
PEERS 5 BRYNGWYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763678
PEERS D W CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407769339
PEERS M 6 PONT HWFA TER HOLYHEAD 01407764147
HUGHES B 25 GWELFOR EST HOLYHEAD 01407762535
HUGHES B 4 HARBOUR VIEW HOLYHEAD 01407760852
HUGHES B PEN Y BRYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407762298
PELLS P 13 HARBOUR VW HOLYHEAD 01407760642
PENDLEBURY C UPR BABTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407760439
HUGHES C 4 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407769415
HUGHES C 2 HARBOUR VW HOLYHEAD 01407762691
PENRHOS COASTAL PARK WARDEN HOLYHEAD 01407760949
PENSTON R 10 CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407769174
PENUCHELDRE WARDEN HOLYHEAD 01407761742
HUGHES D CWYFAN VICTORIA CHMBS HOLYHEAD 01407762204
HOWARD D 3 DIGNEY CLOSE HOLYHEAD 01407764618
HOUGHTON P LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407763310
PETERS H CHESTER HOLYHEAD 01407760029
PETERS J 20 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407762538
HUGHES E HOLYHEAD 01407762361
HUGHES E 16 BRYN Y MOR EST HOLYHEAD 01407764799
HUGHES E C 39 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407763096
PHILBIN M J 21 MAES HYTRYD HOLYHEAD 01407763539
HUGHES E 5 GWELTOR AV HOLYHEAD 01407762120
HUGHES E J LEWASCOTE DV HOLYHEAD 01407763722
PICKARD P 23 TLIGWY ST L ICEWY ST HOLYHEAD 01407761516
PIERCE HUGH THOMAS 9 BWLCH ALLTRAN HOLYHEAD 01407765587
HUGHES G HOLYHEAD 01407760856
HUGHES G 4 DELTRYN UPR BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407760351
HUGHES G 18 HARBOUR VW HOLYHEAD 01407764751
HUGHES G 11 LOWESCOTE DV HOLYHEAD 01407764679
HUGHES G 33 MAES HYFRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407763987
PIZZERIA LA GONDOLA RESTAURANT TAKE AWAY 7 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407769919
PLAID CYMRU 2 WILLIAM ST HOLYHEAD 01407760830
HUGHES G R 10 CAE BRENNAR HOLYHEAD 01407765390
HUGHES G SNOWDON VW HOLYHEAD 01407762736
HUGHES G 26 WYAN ST HOLYHEAD 01407769137
HUGHES H E PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407764393
HUGHES H 5 TRETONNEN EST HOLYHEAD 01407764380
POLYLEC SERVICES LTD FAIRWINDS THE MOUNTAIN HOLYHEAD THE MOUNTAIN HOLYHEAD 01407760409
HUGHES I 11 OLD SCHOOL EST SOUTH STACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407763508
PORTER D D 15 ROWLAND ST HOLYHEAD 01407765669
PORTH Y FELIN P0 HOLYHEAD 01407762218
PORTH Y FELIN PO HOLYHEAD 01407762218
HUGHES J E 6 HENDDU TERR HOLYHEAD 01407762683
HUGHES J R CWYFAN HOLYHEAD 01407762204
HUGHES J R 27 PORTH Y FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407760371
POWELL M E 19 PENTREFELIN HOLYHEAD 01407764756
HUGHES JBHN KINGSLAND ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762540
HUGHES JOHN SON KINGSLAND ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407762540
PRATT W M 20 ST SEIROLS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407769032
PREECE E J 13 CAMBRIA ST C AMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407765542
HUGHES L M 91 TAN REFAIL HOLYHEAD 01407764269
PRICE C M 29 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407769826
HUGHES M 7 CAE SERRI HOLYHEAD 01407761451
PRICE J 16 CYBBI ST HOLYHEAD 01407760859
PRICE R F 17 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407764043
PRICE R 9 HIRFRON EST SOUTHSTACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407763826
PRICEDOWN FOOD STORE KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407761110
PRINCE OF WALES HOTEL LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407762530
HUGHES N 20 HOLYHEAD 01407769634
HUGHES N 5 MAES MELW HOLYHEAD 01407760390
PRITCHARD A 7 LLAINTAIN HOLYHEAD 01407762320
PRITCHARD D H 7 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407761990
PRITCHARD D J PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763752
PRITCHARD D 21 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407762097
HUGHES O T 27 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407762389
HUGHES P J 15 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407765666
PRITCHARD D 36 ST SERIOLS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407760228
PRITCHARD DESMOND R J HOLYHEAD 01407763741
PRITCHARD E E 12 BRYNGWYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407764796
HUGHES R D 2 PENTRETELIN HOLYHEAD 01407763134
HUGHES R 42 GARREGLWYD HOLYHEAD 01407763572
PRITCHARD H R 6 PEN Y BRYN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763647
HUGHES R PORTH Y FELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407763760
HUGHES R R 26 ST SELRLOLS CLO HOLYHEAD 01407764325
PRITCHARD K 29 CECIL HOLYHEAD 01407760093
PRITCHARD L HOLYHEAD 01407763804
HUGHES S A 19 BRLGHTON TER HOLYHEAD 01407761085
HUGHES S 113 TRESELFION EST HOLYHEAD 01407761273
PRITCHARD O E CYTTIR ROAD HOLYHEAD 01407764207
PRITCHARD R A 16 GWELTOR AV HOLYHEAD 01407762674
PRITCHARD R A W 10 PEN Y BRYN HOLYHEAD 01407763639
PRITCHARD R G 33 CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407763898
HUGHES T E 4 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407765681
HUGHES T 12 FFORDD WYNFA HOLYHEAD 01407765171
HUGHES T R EVANS CO HICTORIA CHMBS HOLYHEAD 01407762204
PRITCHARD R T 11 BRYN Y MOR HOLYHEAD 01407762349
HUGHES W A 8 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407764681
HUGHES W H 21 MIN Y MOR RD HOLYHEAD 01407760904
PUDNER R J CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407762909
HULME T P 13 BWLCH ALLTRAM HOLYHEAD 01407763569
PURSE M 1 BOD HYFRYD HOLYHEAD 01407762699
HUMPHREYS M 8 CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407765258
QUAYSIDE CAR SALES QUAYSIDE GAR HOLYHEAD 01407761957
HUMPHREYS R E 10 TRETONNEN EST HOLYHEAD 01407762472
HUMPHREYS W LLASA STREET HOLYHEAD 01407765485
HOWARD G C 15 TREHWTA RD HOLYHEAD 01407760364
PERRIN J M 2 WINDSOR VILLAS RICHMOND HILL HOLYHEAD 01407765129
HUGHES D 16 MOR AWELON RD HOLYHEAD 01407769940
HUMPHRIES P 47 PENUCHELDRE HOLYHEAD 01407761898
HUNT S W 7 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407764607
RANKIN R 4 LLAINTAIN HOLYHEAD 01407764773
HUTCHINSON A PENRHOS BEACH RD HOLYHEAD 01407760384
HUTCHINSON G J 12A CAE RHOS EST PORTHDAFARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407764998
R A O B CLUB 2 CAMBRIA STREET HOLYHEAD 01407765686
R S P B HOLYHEAD 01407764973
RAFTERY JONES E B 11 CAMBRIA ST HOLYHEAD 01407760547
HOLYHEAD CHANDLERY HOLYHEAD 01407763632
MAGEE B CYTTIR RD HOLYHEAD 01407764529
ANGLESEY SEA SURF CENTRE HOLYHEAD 01407760525
ANGLESEY TIMBER CO LTD HOLYHEAD 01407762585
ROBERTS E S 2 ALDERLY TER HOLYHEAD 01407765299
ROBERTS E 41 PENUCHELDRE PENUCHELDRE AV HOLYHEAD 01407761523
REEVES T 7 PORTHDAFARCH SOUTH COTTS HOLYHEAD 01407769409
JACKSON W J 2 PENRHOS FM HOLYHEAD 01407764732
REILLY D J MAES HFRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407764886
RHODES N 1 LON CAE SERI HOLYHEAD 01407764981
JAMES R D 19 LLANFAIN EST HOLYHEAD 01407764205
JAMES T M HOLYHEAD 01407769644
JAMESON W A BODLONDEB TER KINGSLAND RD HOLYHEAD 01407761713
RICHARDS B TURKEYSHORE RD HOLYHEAD 01407765553
RICHARDS G HOLYHEAD 01407764212
RICHARDS K 16 BRYN MOR TER HOLYHEAD 01407762892
JEHOVAH S WITNESSES 64 FFORD TUDUR HOLYHEAD 01407763571
RICHARDS W T 11 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407763234
RICHARDSON DR J C 56 PORTHYFELIN HOLYHEAD 01407760206
JENKINS C 79 TRESEITION FST HOLYHEAD 01407763915
RICKETTS J D 51 TREHWTA RD HOLYHEAD 01407764630
JESSOP N HOLYHEAD 01407760308
JEWEL S 23 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407765438
RILEY T HOLYHEAD 01407764285
JOHNSON A W 29 PORTH FELIN HOLYHEAD 01407763127
JOHNSON D W 8 PORTHYTELIN RD HOLYHEAD 01407764265
JOHNSON K V 18 SEABOURNE RD HOLYHEAD 01407763668
RJR COMMERCIALS PORTH DATARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407762575
ROACH M A 6 DELFRYN FLATS UPPER BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407762883
ROACH M P UPPER BAPTIST ST HOLYHEAD 01407763298
JOHNSTON S H HOLYHEAD 01407764929
JOHNSTONE A 26 CAE GWYN HOLYHEAD 01407760125
ROBERTS A J 10 PORTHYTELIN HOLYHEAD 01407763305
JONES A HOLYHEAD 01407764281
JONES A G 5 OLD SCHOOL EST SOUTHSTACK RD HOLYHEAD 01407764170
A J CAR SPARES CHESTER HOUSE LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407764372
JONES A 5 KINGSLAND HOLYHEAD 01407765282
ABERNATHY J B S 2 LLANFAIR HOLYHEAD 01407762182
JONES A 53 MAES HYFRYD RD HOLYHEAD 01407763252
JONES A PORTHDATARCH RD HOLYHEAD 01407760682
RAWSTHORNE S ERW COTTS LONDON RD HOLYHEAD 01407760244
RAWCLIFFE M J HOLYHEAD 01407764096

 


 
 

Copyright 2004-2013